Collection of Sport Horses

12
Amber
18.02.2016
mare
Action Blue - Acorado
Amber
Sex mare
Registration number DE 431310735616
Owner Martin Klintworth, Bargstedt
Date of birth 18.02.2016
Breed Hannoveraner
Breeder Markus Klindworth, Sauensiek
Colour bay
Size 16.2 h.h.
VAT. 10,7 %

In the daily training Amber confirms what the pedigree promises. Careful and athletic with a wonderful charisma.

Action Blue»
DE 418180200812
Action Breaker Heartbreaker Nimmerdor
Jarme van het Steentje Lys de Darmen
La Cucaracha Chacco-Blue Chambertin
La Granada Landor S
St.Pr. Arcita
DE 431312100200
Acorado Acord II Ahorn Z
Doreen XIII Corrado I
St.Pr. For Lovely For Pleasure Furioso II
Madonna Madison

Registration name -
successes -
breeding name -
award -
performance test -

Dam line:   1189201 Adeliza

Carriado v. Carrico (FoVA 2012, SPR: int. 1,40 m-erfolgr.mit Mikko Mäentausta), Calvin v. Canstakko (FoVA 2010, SPR: 1,40 m-erfolgr. mit Thies Johannsen), Ninja v. Numero Uno (SPR: 1,40 m-erfolgr. mit Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn), Carla Mia v. Canstakko (VA 2013, SPR: 1,30 m-erfolgr. mit Talea Janhsen), Bon Forlou v. Balou du Rouet (VA 2011, SPR: 1,30 m-erfolgr. mit Kathrina Wink), gek. Hengst Con Pleasure v. Contendro I (VA 2007, SPR: int. 1,45 m-erfolgr. mit Nelli Pajuharju), Collinetta v. Contendro I (VA 2010, SPR: int. 1,30 m-erfolgr. mit Christoph Wagner), gek. Hengst Acorado's Pleasure v. Acorado (SPR: 1,40 m-erfolgr. mit Polina Prigozhina), Melody C v. Madison (SPR: M-erfolgr. mit Luisa Schröder), gek. Hengst Futurist v. For Pleasure (VA 2000, SPR: 1,50 m-erfolgr.), Can Cassiana v. Canstakko (VA 2016), Adorada's Pleasure v. Adorado (VA 2017), Landclassic v. Landclassic (SPR: int. 1,50 m-erfolgr. mit Toni Haßmann), gek. Hengst Pro Prokopp v. Inschallah (SPR: int. 1,60 m-erfolgr. mit Thomas Frühmann).

Preview