Collection of Sport Horses

65
Cosima
01.03.2016
mare
Cornets Iberio - Lord Sinclair I
Sex mare
Registration number DE 431310819816
Owner Christine Blank, Düsseldorf
Date of birth 01.03.2016
Breed Hannoveraner
Breeder Dieselbe
Colour bay
Size 16.3 ¼ h.h.
VAT. 0 %

Cosima is a first class multi talent due to her pedigree. She moves formidable and jumps excellent.

Cornets Iberio
DE 431316699512
Cornet Obolensky (Windows v.h.Costersv.) Clinton Corrado I
Rabanna van Costersveld Heartbreaker
Ina Bella Iberio Indigo
Anna Acorado
Lavinia
DE 343432173999
Lord Sinclair I» Lanciano Landino
Cleopatra Raueck I
St.Pr. Papillon Pilot Pilatus
Prinzessin Pasteur xx

Registration name -
successes -
breeding name -
award -
performance test -

Dam line:

Cassius Cornadoson v. Cornado I (SPR: M*-erfolgr. mit Laura Pattberg), Lavazza v. Leardo (SPR: M-erfolgr. mit Marie-Therese Leuchten), Raphaela v. Raphael (SPR: S**-erfolgr. mit Peter Teeuwen), Don Camillo v. Don Bedo I (DRE: M*-erfolgr. mit Louisa Graalmann), Fabius v. Fürst Piccolo (DRE: int. S**-erfolgr. mit Cornelia Dyhr), Regarde Moi v. Rohdiamant (DRE: M*-erfolgr. mit Birgit Coesfeld-Kortumm), Piano v. Pratoni (DRE: S*-erfolgr. mit Verena Leuchten), Brian Barkley v. Bormio xx (VS: int. M-erfolgr. mit Lisa Neukäter), gek. Hengst Festivo v. Frühlingsball (DRE: S-erfolgr. mit Coby van Baalen/ Teambronze EM Junioren 2002 mit Danielle van Aalderen), gek. Hengst Vernati FH v. Vitalis, gek. Hengst Dialog L v. Diamantino (SPR: M-erfolgr. mit Stefan Lundin).

Preview

Auction training

Clip 3