06.08.2017

Daria with Beatrice Buchwald. photo: Rüchel

News

Bundeschampionat Warendorf

Hanoverian and Rhinelands are nominated for the Bundeschampionate.

Fünfjährige Springpferde
Baloutendro (VA)
v. Baloubet du Rouet/Contendro
Z.: Hartmut Keitel, Kirchdorf, R.: Leonie Bredemeier
Cadell v. Cador/Castus
Z.: Jens Löhden, Heeslingen, R.: Josch Löhden
Cadenz (VA) v. Cador/Balou du Rouet
Z.: H. Hüsker, Syke, R.: Mario Maintz
Caprise
v. Check In/Calypso II
Z.: Kerstin Beutler, Isernhagen, R.: Thomas Brandt
Careless
v. Cent/Ludwig von Bayern
Z.: Johann Löhden, Heeslingen, R.: Josch Löhden
Carridam
PJ v. Carrico/Quidam de Revel
Z.: Pferdezucht Dr. Jacobs GbR, Bierbergen, R.: Alexander Uekermann
Carrisma (VA) v. Carrico/Eiger
Z.: Henrik Plass, Neustadt, R.: Enrico Süßenbach
Chaccossini v. Chacco-Blue/Cassini II
Z.: Ute Lücke, Barleben, R.: Tino Bode
Cha Cira v. Chacco-Blue/Balou du Rouet
Z.: ZG Königs, Wallmoden, R.: Christian Temme
Charles H v. Chacco Gold/Toronto
Z: Rainer Heins, Nienhagen, R.: Christopher Dittmann
Chelsea v. Check In/Granulit
Z.: Elke u. Claudia Tegtmeyer, Norderney, R.: Oliver Ross
Chica TT v. Contendros/Pep
Z.: Josef Prekel, Gersten, R.: Maickel Luebbert
Classic Sunshine v. Chacco-Blue/Landrebell
Z.: Alexander Junghans, Groß Schwülper, R.: Thomas Miesner
Con Argrandos (VA) v. Contendros/Argentinus
Z.: Bernhard Menke, Lengerich, R.: Sandra ten Bahne
Cornets Iberio (VA) v. Cornet Obolensky/Iberio
Z.: Heinrich Ramsbrock, Menslage, R.: Frank Lugge
Diadomino Blue PS v. Diarado/Chacco-Blue
Z.: Gestüt Lewitz, Mühlen, R.: Maximilian Bredemeier-Wurster
Diamant de Plaisir v. Diamant de Semilly/For Pleasure
Z.: Gerd Sosath, Lemwerder, R.: Thomas Heineking
Donizetti (VA) v. Diarado/Silvio
Z.: Zuchtbetrieb Thaden, Butjadingen, R.: Thomas Heineking
Dree Boeken‘s Vulkano Gold v. Vulkano/Perigueux
Z.: Arend Kamphorst, Prieros, R.: Rudi Stolmeijer
El Zorro v. Edward/Wolkentanz
Z.: Hoswitha Buchner, Bad Harzburg, R.: Karl-Georg Schäfer
Estelle v. Edward/Neuquen xx
Z.: Barbara Schäfer, Leichlingen, R.: Max Tiemeyer
Gabalier HRH (VA) v. Gavi/Drosselklang II
Z.: Heiner und Renate Hormann, Landesbergen, R.: Enrico Süßenbach
Gangster v. Grey Top/Silvio
Z.: Wencke Seifert, Haselünne, R.: Heinrich Holtgers
Genesis v. Grey Top/Fabriano
Z.: Knut Düe, Neetze, R.: Knut Düe
Get on Top
v. Grey Top/World Diamond O
Z.: ZG Herbort u. Nesemann, Stöckse, R.: Hartwig Rohde
Gina (VA)
v. Graf Top/Satisfaction
Z.: Hans Meier, Selsingen, R: Bernd Herbert
Göthe v. Grey Top/Sherlock Holmes
Z.: Heinz-Dieter Gödecke, Edemissen, R.: Renee Johansson
Grande Cherie PJ v. Grey Top/Contendro
Z.: Pferdezucht Dr. Jacobs GbR, Bierbergen, R.: Roman Duchac
Granny‘s Girl T v. Grey Top/Landadel
Z.: Hermann Tieben, Haren, R.: Maickel Luebbers
Greco v. Grey Top/Stakkato
Z.: Lale Eimermacher, Bonn, R.: Kalin Nedeltchev
Grey Chester v. Grey Top/Picard
Z.: Cornelia Peters, Südbrookmerland, R.: Nina Schäfer
Grey Quidam PJ v. Grey Top/Quidam de Revel
Z.: Pferdezucht Dr. Jacobs GbR, Bierbergen, R.: Janina Tietze
Grey Silk v. Grey Top/Laptop
Z.: Detlef Jark, Drochtersen, R.: Tilo Tucht
Guitano v. Graf Galen/Silvio
Z.: Frank Schlesier, Otterndorf, R.: Hubertus Dieckmann
Gunfire PJ v. Grey Top/Contender
Z.: Pferdezucht Dr. Jacobs GbR, Bierbergen, R.: Patricio Muente
Hylanderhof`s Georgij v. Goldfever/Pit
Z.: Hylanderhof, Gilten, R.: Sina Dierking
Ivo W v. Inliner/Picadeur
Z.: Barbara Wurdack, Melle, R.: Niklas Horst
Lalique del Chirone v. Lincolm L/Escudo
Z.: Bruna de Paolis, San-Vito Roano/ITA, R.: Oliver Ross
Lantana E v. Lacan/Lanio
Z.: Bernfried Erdmann, Wallenhorst, R.: Lea Steinbrüchel
Lecafu (VA) v. Levisonn/Calypso II
Z.: Jan Crome-Sperling, Lutter, R.: Christian Temme
Messi‘s Lady v. Messenger/Contender
Z.: Heinz Meyer, Verden, R.: Dennis Schlüsselburg
Nice to Have (VA) v. Now Or Never M/Mont Du Cantal AA
Z.: Andre Vagts, Bargstedt, R.: Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
Perideaux v. Perigueux/Balou du Rouet
Z.: Matthias Böckermann, Damme, R.: Rebecca Holz
Plot Green v. Plot Blue/Graf Top
Z.: Susanne Brinkmeyer, Bad Zwischenahn, R.: Thorsten Pander
Policeman v. Perigueux/Acord II
Z.: Heinz Sprenger, Fritzlar , R.: Philipp Hartmann
Quiet and surprise v. Quintender/Stakkatol
Z.: Gestüt Lewitz, Mühlen, R.: Natalie Lakomy
Quinn Lord v. Quintender/Lord Pezi
Z.: Marcel Heithaus, Drentwede, R.: Dieter Smitz
Saltando S (VA) v. Stakkato/Raphael
Z.: Ralf Sinning, Fuldabrück, R.: Sandra ter Bahne
Sam XL (VA) v. Stanley/Conteur
Z.: H. u. W. Wilking GbR, Stemwede, R.: Sophie Hinners
Shanty v. Stakkato/La Zarras
Z.: Andrea und Norbert Wulf, Schillsdorf, R.: Thorsten Pander
Solo con te (VA) v. Spartacus/Carolus
Z.: Christian Werthmann, Vechelde, R.: Jessica Freye
Soraya v. Stolzenberg/Iberio
Z.: Andrea und Nobert Wulf, Schillsdorf, R.: Julian Goldmeier
Special Delight v. Stanley/Singular Joter
Z.: Oliver Ross, Thedinghausen, R.: Oliver Ross
Tony v. Tinka‘s Boy/Stakkato
Z.: Andrea und Norbert Wulf, Schillsdorf, R.: H. Wiebusch
Umbaro v. Uccello/Landfürst
Z.: Helmut Blohm, Drochtersen, R.: Patrik Majher
Valmeo (VA) v. Van Helsing/Rakett
Z.: Heinrich-Wilhelm Lükens, Diepenau, R.: G. Könemann
Voodoo Fire v. Now Or Never M/Argentan
Z.: Dr. Osterloh/Hühne-Osterloh, Hardegsen, R.: Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
Alaba (Rhld.) v. Arpeggio/Cassini Boy Junior
Z.: Otmar Eckermann, Kranenburg, R.: Stefanie Reining, Otmar Eckermann
Cadillac (Rhld.) v. Cristallo II/Coronados-Boy
Z.: ZG Schraets, Geldern-Veet, R.: Michael Beckmann
Charleen (Rhld) v. Cristallo II/Polydor
Z.: Levinius Weber, Weeze, R.: Judith Emmers
Chester (Rhld.) v. Chacco-Blue/Landro L
Z.: K&K Horseconcept, Wipperfürth, R.: Pia Stieborsky
Ciara (Rhld.) v. Cristallo/Pageno
Z.: Wilhelm Conrads, Grevenbroich, R.: M. Schweizer
Coco Chanel M (Rhld.) v. Cristallo II/Pro Ratio
Z.: Gottfried Mevissen, Kevelaer, R.: Tobias Thoenes
Napapyra (Rhld.) v. Numero Uno/Grundyman xx
Z.: Reiterpension Karduck GbR, Mimbach, R.: Paul van Wylick
Nubalou W.Z. (Rhld.) v. Numero Uno/Balou du Rouet
Z.: Marianne Weckx, Velden/NED, R.: Toni Haßmann


Sechsjährige Springpferde
Belle Ile
v. Balou du Rouet/Contendro
Z.: Ulrich Heitmann, Hagenah, R.: Eva Vejmelka
Bubalou v. Balou du Rouet/Chico‘s Boy
Z.: Marlies und Dirk Visscher, Leer, R.: Maickel Luebbers
Calista v. Cador/Escudo
Z.: Antonius Schulze-Averdiek, Rosendahl, R.: Andy Witzemann
Can-Tucky v. Canstakko/Libero
Z.: Martina Herbert, Viernheim, R.: Bernd Herbert
Catwiesel v. Clinton/Argentinus
Z.: ZG Held, Haren, R.: Hartwig Bendel
Chaboffi v. Chacco-Blue/Balou du Rouet
Z.: Gestüt Lewitz, Steinfeld, R.: Laura Monier
Chacco Fly v. Chacco-Blue/Quidam‘s Rubin
Z.: Johannes zur Lage, Bersenbrück, R.: Christian Temme
Chaccotana v. Chacco Gold/Sandro
Z.: Bernhard Griesen, Werlte, R.: Katrin Eckermann
Chesmu KJ v. Cornet Obolensky/Calido
Z.: Johann und Johannes Krull GbR, Dörpen, R.: Manfred Scheid
Centuro v. Contagio/Adlantus As
Z.: Monique Hoffmann, OHZ, R.: Gerrit Nieberg
Clarissa v. Comte/Rio Branco
Z.: Johannes u. Klaus Meyer, Oederquart, R.: Carl-Philipp Knoop
Classina v. Classe/Cheenook
Z.: Frank Johannsen, Buxtehude, R.: Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
Cloonberg v. Cloney/Stolzenberg
Z.: Kathrin Kaiser-Knoop, Endeholz, R.: Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
Conchetta S (VA) v. Carrico/Contender
Z.: Stefanie Scholz, Stechau , R.: Frederick Troschke
Congrato v. Contendro/Graf Top
Z.: Karsten Asendorf, Thedinghausen, R.: Andreas Kreuzer
Dakira Deluxe v. Diarado/Contendro
Z.: Dr. Michael Lühs, Wagenfeld, R.: Luisa Försterling
Darquito v. D‘Inzeo/Contefino
Z.: Dieter Köneke, Nienhage, R.: Christoph Hassenbürger
Diatendro (VA) v. Diarado/Contendro
Z.: Heinrich Bremer jun., Neustadt, R.: Bastian Freese, Chard Fellows
Donald v. Diarado/For Edition
Z.: Carlo Meyer-Sauber, Boudler/LUX, R.: Philipp Schulze
Ernie v. Edward/Wolkenstein II
Z.: Martin Klemm, Beverstedt, R.: Dennis Schlüsselburg
Evolution v. Edward/Carenzo
Z.: Wolfgang Stümpel, Beesten, R.: Alexandre Boursier
First class van Helsing v. Van Helsing/Carismo
Z.: Carsten Böttcher, Petershagen, R.: Peter Erbach
Hylanderhof‘s Bahrain v. Balou du Rouet/Achill-Libero H
Z.: Hylanderhof, Gilten, R.: Sina Dierking
La Coruna v. Ludwig von Bayern/Capitol II
Z.: Johann Löhden, Heeslingen, R.: Josch Löhden
Leotie KJ v. Lord Pezi/Couleur-Rubin
Z.: Johann und Johannes Krull GbR, Dörpen, R.: Manfred Scheid
Lola Berlin v. Ludwig von Bayern/Castus
Z.: Jens Löhden, Heeslingen, R.: Josch Löhden
Lyonheart v. Lord Pezi/Stakkato
Z.: Johannes zur Lage, Bersenbrück, R.: Rupert Carl Winkelmann
Paul Walker (VA) v. Perigueux/Cornet Obolensky
Z.: Wilhelm Gößling, Börger, R.: Jana Schumacher
Quabil (VA) v. Quaid/Stakkato
Z.: ZG Masche u. Klopp, Tülau, R.: Maximilian Lill
Qualito v. Quaid/Salito
Z.: Helmut Habermann, Hänigsen, R.: Heiko Tietze
Querido v. Quaid/Graf Sponeck
Z.: Jürgen Dittmer, Neuenkirchen, R.: Nico Tomfohrde
Quin-Ba-Lou v. Quintender/Balou du Rouet
Z.: Karl Rumpke, Wagenfeld, R.: Christian Temme
Quincy v. Quaid/As di Villagana
Z.: Andrea und Norbert Wulf, Schillsdorf, R.: Julian Goldmeier
Scato v. Stakkato/Argentinus
Z.: Martina und Bernd Ruff, Lamspringe, R.: Patricia Duchac
Schiller v. Spartacus/Cranach
Z.: Frank-Christian Amend, Hannover, R.: Sophie Hinners
Sheldon MDM (VA) v. Stolzenberg/Graf Grannus
Z.: Marianne Duysens-Mulder, Voerendaal/NED, R.: Jana Schumacher
Smire S v. Stanley/Converter
Z.: Erich Single, Pfalzgrafenweiler, R.: Eva-Maria Lühr
Stella v. Stolzenberg/Lordanos
Z.: Eitel Wehrs, Lehrte, R.: Frederick Troschke
Stina v. Stolzenberg/Cassus
Z.: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold, Haselünne, R.: Gilbert Böckmann, Oliver Cordes
Stonehenge (VA) v. Stolzenberg/Kolibri
Z.: Christian Temme, Steinfeld, R.: Dustin Witte
Sunshine v. Stalypso/Coupe de Coeur
Z.: Johann Wilting, Friedeburg, R.: Ulrike Bruns
Van Moor (VA) v. Van Helsing/Singular Joter
Z.: Klaus Below, Hambergen, R.: Josch Löhden
Ventus v. Valentino/Drosselklang II
Z.: Gaby Huntemann, Wagenfeld, R.: Christian Temme
Vettel v. Van Helsing/Quidam‘s Rubin
Z.: Georg Kok, Bunderhee, R.: Daniel Schwaf
Voll Cool v. Vesuv/Rhytmo
Z.: Fritz Dieter Tietjen, Bremen, R.: Arietta Sausmikat
Black Toy (Rhld.) v. Black Jack/Carabas
Z.: Rudi Henn, Simmerath, R.: Julia Beck, Julia
Cocominka EST (Rhld.) v. Cassini Boy Junior/Sandro Boy Junior
Z.: Sjaak Bindels, Siebengewald/NED, R.: Katrin Eckermann
Comanchi (Rhld.) v. C-Ingmar/Carthago
Z.: Thomas Krings, Moers, R.: Martin Sterzenbach
Cristella S (Rhld.) v. Cristallo II/Coronados-Boy
Z.: ZG Schraets, Geldern-Veert, R.: Markus Renzel
Cristella SG (Rhld.) v. Cristallo II/Lord Lancer
Z.: Gerd Schulte-Geldermann, Kranenburg, R.: Sophia Beckmann
Lord Carlson (Rhld.) v. La Calido/Frühlingsball
Z.: Albert Kradepohl, Titz, R.: Natalie Destree-Kradepohl

Fünfjährige Dressurpferde
Belaggio (VA)
v. Belissimo M/Ehrentanz
Z.: Gestüt Hülsdau, Marl, R.: Andrea Müller-Kersten
Bon Coeur v. Benetton Dream/Sandro Hit
Z.: Birgit Tietjen, Taaken, R.: Christin Schütte
Cap Amour (VA) v. Christ/De Niro
Z.: Egon Schröder, Hittbergen, R.: Judit Sarda
Christkind v. Christ/Wanderbursch II
Z.: Arend Garrdn, Guderhandviertel, R.: Katalin Garrn
CM‘s Quin v. Quaterhall/Saint Cloud
Z.: Friedrich Niklas Sievers, Gifhorn, R.: Ina-Katrin Schmid
Dalicanto v. Dancier/Rotspon
Z.: Christiane Alt, Etzbach, R.: Bernd Nöthen
Dakota v. Diamond Hit/Londonderry
Z.: Gestüt Greim, Bärnau, R.: Ilsemarie Berkenbusch
Dancing Girl v. Dancier/Wolkenstein II
Z.: Heinrich Ebeling, Hollnseth, R.: Anne-Kathrin Pohlmeier
Deduschka Moros v. Diamond Hit/Royal Diamond
Z.: Wiesbadener Jugendwerkstatt, Wiesbaden, R.: Lena Waldmann
Deep Impact v. Don Index/Sandro Hit
Z.: Tobias Schnöink, Twist, R.: Lukas Fischer
Deichprinz v. Dancier/Don Frederico
Z.: Elke u. Claudia Tegtmeyer, Norderney, R.: Lisa Marie Koch
Deidre v. Damon Hill/Davignon
Z.: Harmony Sporthorses u. I. Pape, Hemmoor, R.: Lena Stegemann
Deluxe K v. Dantander Hit/Silvio
Z.: Herbert Kruse, Hamburg, R.: Sandra Frieling
Der Schufro v. Der Designer/Schufro
Z.: Gestüt Lewitz, Mühlen, R.: Rudolf Widmann
Die Callas v. Desperados/Westernhagen
Z.: Andre Obermeyer, Stemshorn, R.: Achim Ostermeyer
Die Landlust K v. Destano/Londonderry
Z.: Ruth Klatt-Prien, Hahausen, R.: Matthias Klatt
Dolcetto v. Diamo Gold/Stedinger
Z.: Heinz-Bernd Schumacher, Ratingen, R.: Stefanie Wittmann
Don Easy v. Don Frederico/Rubinstein
Z.: Dagmar Meyer, Edemissen, R.: Magdalena Preisler
Don Martillo v. Don Juan de Hus/Benetton Dream
Z.: Axel Windeler, Verden, R.: Ann-Christin Wienkamp
Emilio v. Estobar NRW/Don Crusador
Z.: Hinrich Engelke, Dörverden, R.: Wolfhard Witte
Facilone v. Fürstenball/De Niro
Z.: Günter Lindwehr, Alfhausen, R.: Bianca Nowag
Falcao (VA) v. Fidertanz/De Niro
Z.: Weert-Arnold Sweers, Krummhörn, R.: Lisa Marie Koch
Faviola v. Foundation/Weltmeyer
Z.: Heinrich Gießelmann, Barver, R.: Nadine Husenbeth
First Choice v. Fürstenball/De Niro
Z.: Johann Duis, Uplengen, R.: Carina Bachmann
First Class v. Fürstenball/Bergamon
Z.: Jan-Peter Hartlef, Hemmoor, R.: Maike Mende
Freigeist v. Fürstenball/Wolkentanz
Z.: Johann Duis, Uplengen, R.: Lisa Marie Koch
Friendscout v. Foundation/Real Diamond
Z.: Stephan Borgmann, Ostbevern, R.: Raphaelle Reber
Fürst Douglas v. Fürstenball/Hohenstein
Z.: Dr. Klauf Häring, Hemsbünde, R.: Kim Pfeiffer
Fürst Oliver v. Fürstenball/Wenckstern
Z.: Hubert Ull, Andervenne, R.: Bianca Nowag
Happy Flame v. Hofrat/Wie Weltmeyer
Z.: Ilsemarie Peters, Moelme, R.: Maren Henkel
Nymphenburgs Royal Side v. Royal Classic/Riverside
Z.: Nicole Wanning, Schüttorf, R.: Tessa Frank
Nymphenburgs Spotlight (VA) v. Sir Donnerhall/Wolkentanz
Z.: Carsten Müller, Neustadt, R.: Anne-Kathrin Pohlmeier
Quadrophenia v. Quasar de Charry/Hochadel
Z.: Klaus-Hermann Ehlen, Stade, R.: Carina Bachmann
Quat-Royal (VA) v. Quaterback/Dressage Royal
Z.: Joachim Kamieth, Winterfeld, R.: Stefanie Piep
Royal Rubiniro v. Rubin-Royal/De Niro
Z.: ZG Schmidt, Naumburg, R.: Ronald Lüders
Susii (VA) v. Sarkozy/Ehrenwort
Z.: Wilfried Otten, Meppen, R.: Juliane Kunze-Bretschneider
What a man v. Weltruhm/Dacaprio
Z.: Carl Becken, Loxstedt, R.: Hannah Sophie Schär
Arango (Rhld.) v. Apache/Fidermark
Z.: Johannes Baumeister, Kranenburg, R.: Stefanie Wolf
Best Friends (Rhld.) v. Bordeaux/Don Primero
Z.: Eva u. Dr. Ulf Möller, Hagen, R.: Eva Möller
Bonita Springs (Rhld.) v. Boston/Fidertanz
Z.: Ulla Katzorke, Essen, R.: Kira Wulferding
Leo Löwenherz (Rhld.) v. Licosto/Rockwell
Z.: Richard Klein, Hennef, R.: Lydia Camp
Lord Nunes (Rhld.) v. Lord Loxley/Jazz
Z.: H. Steeghs-Linders, Oirlo/NED, R.: Matthias Bouten
Loredana (Rhld.) v. Lord Carnaby/Gamblers Star
Z.: Gestüt Babiacki, Reeß, R.: Christina Voß
Romy P (Rhld.) v. Real Diamond/Dancing Dynamite
Z.: Heinz-Walter Pferdmenges, Jüchen, R.: Eva Julia Haubert
Rufus von Nymphenburg (Rhld.) v. Rock Forever/De Niro
Z.: ZG Schmitz-Leitner, Rommerskirchen, R.: Tessa Frank
Villeneuve (Rhld.) v. Vitalis/Dancier
Z.: Edeltraud Hähn, Bergneustadt, R.: Strobel, Laura

Sechsjährige Dressurpferde
Barneby
v. Benetton Dream/Weltmeyer
Z.: Annegret Kruschewski, Dortmund, R.: Lena Berwe
Blickfang HC (VA) v. Belissimo M/Brentano II
Z.: Theodor Linnenbäumer, Walchum, R.: Christina Boos
Brenda AW v. Belstaff/Lauries Crusador xx
Z.: Andreas Weissmann, Rheurdt, R.: Stefanie Frieß
Brunello HR v. Benetton Dream/Stedinger
Z.: ZG Sahlmann & Schmitz, Bleckede, R.: Manuel Bammel
Burlington II v. Breitling W/Rohdiamant
Z.: Hans-Heinrich Oltmann, Borstel, R.: Charlott-Maria Schürmann
Dantez v. Danccini/Wolkentanz
Z.: Marion Loew, Göttingen, R.: Marion Loew
Danzador (VA) v. Diamond Hit/Lauries Crusador xx
Z.: Stefanie Meyer, Freiburg, R.: Sandra Kötter
Da Vinci (VA) v. Davignon/Metternich
Z.: Bernhard Deitert, Schöppingen, R.: Hartwig Burfeind
Domino v. Diamond Hit/Lauries Crusador xx
Z.: Georg Strübig, Vienenburg, R.: Dominik Russo
Elfenkönig v. Edward/Amerigo Vespucci xx
Z.: Carsten Johanns, Wurster Nordseeküste, R.: Alexandra Bimschas
Flambeau (VA) v. Fürstenball/Wolkentanz
Z.: Jörn Wedermann, Wangerland, R.: Anne-Kathrin Pohlmeier
Flanell v. Fidertanz/De Niro
Z.: Burkhard Wahler, Bad Bevensen, R.: Lena Bammel
Florenz (VA) v. Florencio/Sandro Hit
Z.: Dr. Rolf-Peter Schulze, Hoitlingen, R.: Rieke Schnieder
Forbes (VA) v. Fidertanz/Rohdiamant
Z.: Hannelore Weygand, Meerbusch, R.: Borja Carrascosa Martinez
Four Seasons v. Fürstenball/Fidertanz
Z.: Johannes Westendarp, Wallenhorst, R.: Alexa Westendarp
Lightning C v. Lorenzio/Florencio
Z.: Isabell und Jörg Clasen, Blender, R.: Hermann Burger
Lordswood Dancing Diamond v. Dancier/Wolkenstein II
Z.: Heinrich Ebeling, Hollnseth, R.: Anne Kathrin Pohlmeyer
Nymphenburg‘s First Ampere (VA) v. Ampere/Weltruhm
Z.: Jan Siemsglüss, Bomlitz, R.: Tessa Fr
Nymphenburgs First Choice v. Fidertanz/De Niro
Z.: A. und H. J. Heitmann, Dinklage, R.: Tessa Frank
Royal Dream v. Royal Classic/Rotspon
Z.: Axel Windeler, Verden-Walle, R.: Sarah Waldsperger
Seymour v. Sarkozy/Don Primero
Z.: Ricarda-Maria Heidmeyer, Rahden, R.: Christin Hilger
Sir Max v. St. Moritz Junior/Del Piero
Z.: Tanja Finck, Padingbüttel, R.: Alexandra Sessler
Sir Snowden v. St. Moritz Junior/De Niro
Z.: Daisy und Gaby Stehling, Dahlenburg, R.: Inka Rossek
Finest Pearl (Rhld.) v. Feedback/Sandro Hit
Z.: Hans-Dieter Erfkemper, Borken, R.: Thomas Wagner
SilberStern (Rhld.) v. Silbermond/Raphael
Z.: Achim Frenzen, Krefeld, R.: Annabel Frenzen

Fünfjährige Vielseitigkeitspferde
Carl Bö v. Check In/Embassy
Z.: Helmut Böttcher, Rehlingen, R.: Stephanie Böhe
Con Aliento v. Convoi/Cannonball
Z.: Hermann Dähling, Dellien, R.: Juliana Kaup
Ebony Rose v. Embassy/Matula
Z.: Volker von Hörsten, Bergen, R.: Katharina Tietz
Esra BS v. Embassy/Federweißer
Z.: Klaus Cohrs, Oldendorf, R.: Andreas Brandt
Gentleman (VA) v. Grey Top/Fabriano
Z.: Annette und Detlef Schelhas, Lage, R.: Sandra Auffarth
Linus KS v. Lissaro/Wolkenstein II
Z.: Karl Schneider, Altrip, R.: Carola Schmitt-Cordes
Royal Dancer v. Royal Classic/Don Frederico
Z.: Lale Eimermacher, Bonn, R.: Kim Heitmann
Splendid Sergeant (Rhld.) v. Sergeant Pepper/Sir Shostakovich xx
Z.: Friedrich Otto-Erley, Warendorf, R.: Christoph Fingerhut
Thara v. Totilas/Fürst Heinrich
Z.: Johannes Dirkes, Merzen, R.: Julien Despotin
Theo van Heins (VA) v. Toronto/Stakkato
Z.: Rainer Heins, Nienhagen, R.: Nicolai Aldinger
Vroni S v. Valentino/Calypso II
Z.: Klaus Storbeck, Göttingen, R.: Sandra Penndorf


Sechsjährige Vielseitigkeitspferde
Callfield
v. Canstakko/Heraldik xx
Z.: Doja Hacker, Hamburg, R.: Malin Hansen-Hotopp
Cassero v. Conteur/Windhauch xx
Z.: Dr. Rainer Roßnick, Münster, R.: Ben Leuwer
Ed H v. Edward/Windwurf
Z.: Werner Heitgress, Lienen, R.: Vanessa Bölting
Little Bamboo v. Levistano/Lemon xx
Z.: Hanke Meyer, Midlum, R.: Stephanie Böhe
Little Caterpillar v. Diarado/Heraldik xx
Z.: Anna Topf, Ansbach, R.: Anna Haag
Quirly v. Quintender/Gloster
Z.: Andreas Schnackenberg, Vorwerk, R.: Kim Heitmann
Stalliwa T (Rhld.) v. Sir Stauffenberg/Cartier
Z.: Friedhelm Tillmann, Grevenbroich, R.: Felix Etzel

Fahrpferde
Barbie Millicent
v. Bequia/Harvard
Z.: Marion Freymann, Hamburg, F.: Marion Freymann
Diadem CQ (VA) v. Don Darius/Waikiki
Z.: Catharina Quast, Hamburg, F.: Falko Mäkelburg
Desigual v. Dartagnan/Laurentianer
Z.: Julia Bernshausen, Bad Laasphem F.: Christian Koller
Ferdinant v. Fabriano/Lalique
Z.: Christina und Reinhold Traupe, Einbeck, F.: Ulrich Altekruse
Florina (Rhld.) v. Flores Dream/Heineke
Z.: Heinz Ingenerf-Gellings, Goch, F.: H. Ingenerf-Gellings
Leonardo H v. Longton/Dartagnan
Z.: Bettina Hau, Dipperz, F.: Eric-Peter Schäfer
Spitano v. Spörcken/Brentano II
Z.: Martin Cordes, Wittorf, F.: Philipp Faißt
Fiona (Rhld.) v. Flores Dream/Heineke
Z.: Heinz Ingenerf-Gellings, Goch, F.: Heinz Ingenerf-Gellings
Sunday‘s Son (Rhld.) v. Sunday/Wanderer
Z.: Christian Koller, Warendorf, F.: Christian Koller

 

Dreijährige Stuten und Wallache

Borgia v. Benetton Dream/Westernhagen
Z. u. Bes.: Axel Windeler, Verden-Walle, R.: Ulrike Hatzl
Daria v. Don Nobless/Rubin Royal
Z. u. Bes.: Gestüt Hülsdau, Marl, R.: Beatrice Buchwald
Dschamilja v. Dancier/Lauries Crusador xx
Z.: Rudolf Hagen, Großefehn, Bes.: Henning Mues, R.: Madeleine Bendfeldt,

Rheinland
Easy
v. Escolar/Diamond Hit
Z.: Harald Thelker, Ostercappeln, R.: Eva Möller

Dreijährige Hengste

Deparon v. Deveraux/Londonderry
Z.: Ursula Kufner, Ödenpullach, Bes.: Paul Schockemöhle Hengsthaltung GmbH
R.: Julia Watze
Dohnanyi v. De Niro/Lauries Crusador xx
Z.: Aalke Lübbers, Rhede, Bes.: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle
R.: Janina Tietze
Falihandro (VA) v. Fürstenball/Dancier
Z.: Madonna Hedberg, Australien, Bes.: ZG Spönle u. Heckenbücke
R.: Janine Drissen
Zoom v. Zack/Don Schufro
Z.: DMJ Horses, Dorthe M. Jeppesen, Schweiz, Bes.: Nordrhein-Westfestfälisches Landgestüt Warendorf
R.: Jessica Lynn Andersson

Rheinland
Elitär
v. Escolar/De Niro
Z.: Ulla Katzorke, Essen R.: Felix Hillmer

Vierjährige Stuten und Wallache

Barolo v. Belissimo M/Hochadel
Z.: Dr. Carsten Haack, Freiburg, Bes.: Heinz Ahlers
R.: Yvonne Reiser
Bounty v. Benicio/Calypso II
Z.: Hannes Brüning, Ochtmannien, Bes.: Hof Brüning
R.: Jessica Lynn Andersson
Florenz v. Foundation/St. Moritz
Z.: Gerhard Dustmann, Melle, Bes.: ZG Ohlemeyer-Vondran GbR
R.: Charlott-Maria Schürmann
Flore M v. Foundation/Weltmeyer
Z.: Klaus Michaelis, Basdahl, Bes.: Agricola International Las Quemadas
R.: Betina Nunnenkamp
Hudson v. Hotline/Weltmeyer
Z.: Felix Kneese, Lähden, Bes.: Heinrich Gießelmann
R.: Jan-Dirk Gießelmann
Nymphenburgs Scofield v. Sir Donnerhall/Rubinstein
Z.: Marion Menck, Rübehorst, Bes.: Gestüt Nymphenburg, Helmut Frhr. v. Fircks, München
R.: Lukas Fischer 

Rheinland
Flawless Diamond
v. Feedback/Rohdiamant
Z.: ZG Lenzen, Heinsberg, R.: Heiner Schiergen
Discover v. Don Frederic/Ferragamo
Z.: Stephan Borgmann, Ostbevern, R.: Sina Aringer
FS Santa Belinda v. Sp. Agent Amour/Louis le Bon
Z.: Ferienhof Stücker, Weeze, R.: Janine Drissen 

Vierjährige Hengste
Ballantines Finest
v. Beltano/Florestan
Z.: Hanke Eits, Nordholz, Bes.: Christian Thelker
R.: Sandra Kötter

Devonport v. Dancier/Ravallo
Z.: Christine Miesner, Scheeßel, Bes.: Gerd Sosath
R.: Rieke Schnieder

For Cruise v. Fürstenball/Don Crusador
Z.: Gestüt Lewitz, Mühlen, Bes.: RS2 Dressage Center de Horst
R.: Isabell Freese

Rheinland
Adrenalin
v. Apache/Fürst Piccolo
Z.: Stephan Borgmann, Ostbevern, R.: Sina Anninger

Dow Jones v. Don Frederic/Fidertanz
Z.: Johannes Baumeister, Kranenburg, R.: Anna Weilert

 

RERSERVE
Reserve 1
Dreamliner
v. Don Nobless/Quidam
Z.: Marius Rittstieg, Seeburg, Bes.: Dieter Meyer
R.: Hannes Baumgart

Reserve 2
Ferrero
v. Fürst Romancier/Rubinstein
Z. u. Bes.: Harald Thelker, Ostercappeln, R.: Sandra Kötter

Reserve 3
Braveaux v. Bordeaux/Florestan
Z.: Stephan Borgmann, Ostbevern, Bes.: Stephan Borgmann
R.: Sina Aringer

 

Rheinland
For Dance
v. For Romance/Rubiloh
Z.: ZG Butkus, Overath, R.: Rieke Schnieder

 

Rosa Rot v. Rock Forever/Fidertanz
Z.: Hans Lugge, Mülheim, R.: Monika Lugge